Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATHFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£356,000
+20.7%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+56.1%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
+109.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3TU
← Back to All Properties