Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OVAL GARDENS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+48.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,750
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2RB
← Back to All Properties