Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PINE GROVE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+65.5%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-7.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,950
+80.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+8.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8QG
← Back to All Properties