Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LIME AVENUE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
-11.4%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,050,000
+10.5%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£950,000
+50.8%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2BS
← Back to All Properties