Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAMORNA, NAGS HEAD LANE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£770,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£770,000
+36.3%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+34.5%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+171.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0HD
← Back to All Properties