Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DANEHURST CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£531,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+143.9%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£531,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9PX
← Back to All Properties