Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14B, WENSLEYDALE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,950
+147.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5TF
← Back to All Properties