43, LUDLOW CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 4LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1