Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,745
Sold on 15 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7FF
← Back to All Properties