Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SAVAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-7.3%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+175.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties