Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SWAFFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+33.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+320.6%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3PP
← Back to All Properties