Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DOUGLAS WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+3.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+39.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,900
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4YX
← Back to All Properties