1, PINFOLD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 0PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+331.9%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1