10, PORTLAND STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+32.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+204.3%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+16.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1