60A, HYTHE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£309,500+13.0%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000+120.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 14 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1