Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHITESIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£58,950
+21.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0XT
← Back to All Properties