Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOUTHPORT TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,500
+38.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+104.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+95.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0PN
← Back to All Properties