Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+35.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+50.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties