88, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+19.4%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000+39.8%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000-25.7%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+1.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£2,988 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,012
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1