Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEDAIG WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+73.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+11.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+14.8%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 23 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6DA
← Back to All Properties