11, SIMPKIN CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 8PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+69.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1