Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MIDLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+3.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+70.8%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1LU
← Back to All Properties