86, THE AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+25.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1