Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.1%
Price Change
+£408,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+371.1%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£408,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties