Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+34.0%
Sold on 3 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+99.9%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2BA
← Back to All Properties