83, HIGH STREET, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+114.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+116.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+16.7%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1