FLAT 5, 2, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+17.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1