Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELLISON CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+60.2%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+115.2%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4BZ
← Back to All Properties