6, BAILDON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.5%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+242.5%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+4.0%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1