Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, FIRTHCLIFFE PARADE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
-18.3%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6AE
← Back to All Properties