Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MATLOCK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
-5.1%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,100
+4.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6SR
← Back to All Properties