Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PUCKLECHURCH LODGE, 5, THE AVENUE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+28.9%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+136.8%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5AS
← Back to All Properties