Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 218, LANDMARK HOUSE, 11, BROADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+64.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 1JB
← Back to All Properties