Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+32.7%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+29.5%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+26.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,810
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties