Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GOODACRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+5.4%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+143.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0HQ
← Back to All Properties