Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+66.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DF
← Back to All Properties