Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARPES ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£201,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+67.9%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£201,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,300
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7QL
← Back to All Properties