Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+7.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+137.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£142,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties