97, BAKER STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,120,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,120,000+38.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£810,000+112.9%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£429,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,500+123.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£210,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1