Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PATTESON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£86,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+53.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£86,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+30.6%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EN
← Back to All Properties