2, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+53.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+25.0%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1