Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+74.4%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties