Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WESTERN AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+79.7%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+108.5%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 1LZ
← Back to All Properties