52, MILTON ROAD WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 1SA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+12.1%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500+7.8%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500+112.5%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+24.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-5.5%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,700
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1