Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASHRIDGE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+143.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2DY
← Back to All Properties