300, BUXTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+65.9%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+61.3%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+86.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1