FLAT 1, 1, NEVILL TERRACE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5QY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+70.7%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+102.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+121.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 9 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1