Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£57,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+82.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,600
+21.8%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 29 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties