Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARKLANDS DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+0.3%
Sold on 28 July 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+31.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5FH
← Back to All Properties