11, WHARF HOUSE, WATERSIDE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£238,000+6.7%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000-33.4%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 11 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1